Graduate Thesis Defense Meetings

NAME SURNAME
PROGRAM DEGREE DATE / TIME PLACE
Emre Can Dokuyucu Mechanical Engineering MSc 20.11.2019 / 11:15 am Engineering Building A707
Aylin Korkmaz Biotechnology MSc 13.11.2019 / 11:30 am Engineering Building Genetics and Bioengineering Department Seminar Room Z15
Kaan Öztürk Biotechnology MSc 11.11.2019 / 02:30 pm Engineering Building B634
Elif Günalan Biotechnology PhD 06.11.2019 / 02:00 pm School of Medicine, First Aid Room
Ali Baran Dursun Electrical and Electronics Engineering MSc 04.11.2019 / 03:00 pm Engineering Building A601
Esra Nur Pelen Architecture M.Sc. 31.10.2019 / 09:00 am Fine Art Building 7E01
Berfu Tavelli Biotechnology M.Sc. 17.10.2019 / 17:30 pm EngineeringBuilding B634
Birsen Sterler Architecture M.Sc. 11.10.2019 / 04:00 pm Fine Arts Building 7EO2
Beril Gülkaya Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 11.10.2019 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A511
Nur Çınar Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 10.10.2019 / 04:30 pm Engineering Building A803
Belkıs Akbulut Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 07.10.2019 / 03:00 pm Engineering Building A803
Mert Yıldırım Biotechnology M.Sc. 01.10.2019 / 01:00 pm Ferhatpaşa Building Seminar Room
Ülker Alkaya Biotechnology M.Sc. 25.09.2019 / 03:30 pm Engineering Building Genetics and Bioengineering Department Seminar Room
Berç Deruni Physics Ph.D. 25.09.2019 / 03:00 pm Engineering Building B618
Ali Cihan Keleş Physics Ph.D. 25.09.2019 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B618
Büşra Akınalan Biotechnology Ph.D. 25.09.2019 / 09:30 am Engineering Building A911
Avram Aruh Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 23.09.2019 / 01:00 pm Engineering Building A911
Metin Mehel Mechanical Engineering M.Sc. 19.09.2019 / 04:00 pm Engineering Building B309
Enes Gönül Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 19.09.2019 / 11:00 am Engineering Building A511
İsmail Kayahan Systems Engineering Ph.D. 16.09.2019 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building B544
İsa Kocakarın Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 29.08.2019 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A601
Emre Can Dokuyucu Mechanical Engineering M.Sc. 27.08.2019 / 02:30 pm Engineering Building A707
Aylin Korkmaz Biotechnology M.Sc. 16.08.2019 / 11:00 am Industrial Biotechnology Laboratories Seminar Room Z15
Beyza Kocaoğlu Biotechnology M.Sc. 15.08.2019 / 11:00 am Industrial Biotechnology Laboratories Seminar Room Z15
Caner Toprak Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 09.08.2019 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A601
Nazlı Ataş Biotechnology M.Sc. 06.08.2019 / 03:00 pm Engineering Building A937
Ümit Özorhan Biotechnology M.Sc. 06.08.2019 / 11:00 am Medicine Department 939
Ali Baran Dursun Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 05.08.2019 / 04:00 pm Engineering Building B216
Ali Arda Yıldız Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 05.08.2019 / 03:00 pm Engineering Building A601
Taner Barışık Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 05.08.2019 / 01:30 pm Engineering Building A601
Zülal Aktaş Biotechnology M.Sc. 05.08.2019 / 12:30 am Engineering Building B634
Emre Can Tüysüz Biotechnology Ph.D. 05.08.2019 / 11:00 am Yeditepe Üniversity Hospital, Genetic Diagnosis Lab.
Tuba Arjumend Biotechnology Ph.D. 05.08.2019 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B634
Ayfer Ekiz Systems Engineering M.Sc. 02.08.2019 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A511
Esra Nur Pelen Architecture M.Sc. 02.08.2019 / 10:00 am Fine Art Building 7E02
Ahmet Emin Yetkin Biomedical Engineering M.Sc. 01.08.2019 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B109
İnci Kurt Celep Biotechnology  Ph.D. 29.07.2019 / 03:00 pm Engineering Building B634
Erhan Saygılı Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 26.07.2019 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B444
Engin Kandıran Physics Ph.D. 26.07.2019 / 10:30 am Engineering Building B618
Mojtaba Haghighatnejad Civil Engineering M.Sc. 26.07.2019 / 10:30 am Engineering Building B306
Berk Hakkı Gazioğlu Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 25.07.2019 / 01:30 pm Engineering Building A803
Öykü Gizem Zaloğlu Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 25.07.2019 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A803
Jülide Deniz Baydar Architecture M.Sc. 23.07.2019 / 10:00 am Fine Arts Building 7E02
Meliha Çağlayan İnce Architecture M.Sc. 22.07.2019 / 11:00 am Fine Arts Building 7E03
İbrahim Doğru Computer Engineering M.Sc. 22.07.2019 / 09:00 am Engineering Building A412
Hasancan Güngörer Computer Engineering M.Sc. 08.07.2019 / 01:00 pm Engineering Building A412
Hüseyin Büyükeşmeli Electrical and Electronics Engineering Ph.D. 08.07.2019 / 09:00 am Engineering Building A601
Elif Daniş Civil Engineering M.Sc. 04.07.2019 / 01:00 pm Engineering Building B424
Şafak Cudi İnce Architecture M.Sc. 01.07.2019 / 03:00 pm Fine Arts Building 7e03
Barış Akalın Mathematics M.Sc. 28.06.2019 / 11:30 am Engineering Building B618
Melike Belenli Biotechnology M.Sc. 26.06.2019 / 08:30 am Engineering Building B634
Muhammed Emin Savaş Computer Engineering M.Sc. 18.06.2019 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A411
Serap Nazır Chemical Engineering Ph.D. 17.06.2019 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A803
Zahide Merve Tanyeri Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 13.06.2019 / 11:00 am Engineering Building A803
Kenda Sabouni Biotechnology M.Sc. 13.06.2019 / 10:30 am Engineering Building B634
Melis Savaşan Söğüt Biotechnology Ph.D. 12.06.2019 / 10:00 am Medical School, First-aid room
Ezgi Türksever Biotechnology M.Sc. 30.05.2019 / 10:00 am Ferhatpaşa Building Seminar Room
Öykü Boraka Biotechnology M.Sc. 30.05.2019 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B634
İsa Kocakarın Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 29.05.2019 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A601
Dilay Şen Tömek Biotechnology M.Sc. 29.05.2019 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A911
Kürşat Çınar Computer Engineering M.Sc. 28.05.2019 / 12:00 pm Engineering Building A412
Mehmet Ali Karaca Biotechnology M.Sc. 28.05.2019 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B634
Fatih Özkul Electrical and Electronics Engineering Ph.D. 28.05.2019 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A601
İrem Baygutalp Biotechnology M.Sc. 28.05.2019 / 09:00 am Engineering Building B634
Oğuz Kaan Kırbaş Biotechnology M.Sc. 24.05.2019 / 01:00 pm Engineering Building B634
Ezgi Taşkan Biotechnology M.Sc. 24.05.2019 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B634
Ertuğ Avcı Biotechnology Ph.D. 23.05.2019 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B634
Duygun Fatih Demirel Systems Engineering Ph.D. 21.05.2019 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A511
Sani Kamış Computer Engineering M.Sc. 20.05.2019 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A412
Selin Seçkin Biotechnology M.Sc. 20.05.2019 / 10:30 am Engineering Building B634
Oya Babalı Architecture M.Sc. 17.05.2019 / 10:00 am Fine Arts Building 7E03
Burak Erdiş Mechanical Engineering M.Sc. 16.05.2019 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A207
İlayda Acaroğlu Degitz Chemical Engineering Ph.D. 06.05.2019 / 04:00 pm Engineering Building A803
Bahar Hazal Yalçınkaya Biotechnology Ph.D. 21.03.2019 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A911
Görkem Özdemirli Biotechnology Ph.D. 01.03.2019 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B634
Melike Sarıçam Biotechnology Ph.D. 28.02.2019 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B634
Halil Can Kaşkavalcı Computer Engineering M.Sc. 25.02.2019 / 02:30 pm Engineering Building A412
Merve Beker Biotechnology Ph.D. 25.02.2019 / 10:30 am Engineering Building Genetics and Bioengineering Department Seminar Room
Zeynep Büşra Bolat Biotechnology Ph.D. 13.02.2019 / 01:30 pm Engineering Building B634
Taha Bartu Hayal Biotechnology Ph.D. 01.02.2019 / 10:30 am Engineering Building B634
Türker İsenlik Electrical and Electronics Engineering Ph.D. 30.01.2019 / 10:30 am Engineering Building A601
Sitem Merve Şahin Biotechnology M.Sc. 18.01.2019 / 09:30 am Medical School, First-aid room
Melis Emanet Biotechnology Ph.D. 16.01.2019 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B634
Özlem Şen Biotechnology Ph.D. 16.01.2019 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B634
Oya Arı Uyar Biotecknology Ph.D. 10.01.2019 / 11:00 am Medical School, First-aid room
Başak Kandemir Biotechnology Ph.D. 10.01.2019 / 09:00 am Medical School, First-aid room
Gülşah Akçadağ Biotechnology M.Sc. 08.01.2019 / 02:00 pm Plant and Industrial Biotechnology Laboratories Seminer Room
Mustafa Erhan Özer Biotechnology M.Sc. 08.01.2019 / 11:00 am Plant and Industrial Biotechnology Laboratories Seminer Room
Ezgi Tanıl Biotechnology M.Sc. 08.01.2019 / 09:00 am Plant and Industrial Biotechnology Laboratories Seminer Room
Mert Cevdet Günay Mechanical Engineering M.Sc. 04.01.2019 / 10:30 am Engineering Building A511
Cansu Ümran Tunç Biotechnology Ph.D. 04.01.2019 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B634
Hilmi Kayhan Yılmaz Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 04.01.2019 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A601
Nergis Abay Akar Biotechnology Ph.D. 25.12.2018 / 10:30 am Engineering Building B634
Lamia Yazgı Alyazıcı Biotechnology M.Sc. 03.12.2018 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A206
Göktuğ İnal Computer Engineering M.Sc. 05.10.2018 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A412
Hazal Cancı Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 26.09.2018 / 10:30 am Engineering Building A803
Gözde Şimşek Architecture M.Sc. 21.09.2018 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B306
Göktuğ Karabıyık Biotechnology M.Sc. 19.09.2018 / 01:00 pm Engineering Building A937
Mert Tomruk Mathematics M.Sc. 17.09.2018 / 10:30 am Engineering Building B618
Zümrüt Kuru Architecture M.Sc. 14.09.2018 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B306
Can Polat Çıgay Mechanical Engineering M.Sc. 10.09.2018 / 10:30 am Engineering Building B312
Batuhan Mert Kalkan Biotechnology M.Sc. 16.08.2018 / 10:30 am Engineering Building A554
Begüm Okutan Biotechnology M.Sc. 16.08.2018 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A554
Kaya İşleyen Biotechnology M.Sc. 15.08.2018 / 10:00 am Engineering Building Genetics and Bioengineering Department Seminar Room
Merve Yıldırım Biotechnology M.Sc. 09.08.2018 / 05:00 pm Engineering Building A554
Merve Ercan Biotechnology M.Sc. 09.08.2018 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B501
Hazel Erkan Biotechnology M.Sc. 07.08.2018 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A911
Bahadır Kopçasız Mathematics M.Sc. 10.07.2018 / 12:00 pm Engineering Building B618
Elçin Yenigül Chemical Engineering Ph.D. 03.07.2018 / 10:30 am Engineering Building A803
Murat Orçun Kaplan Mechanical Engineering M.Sc. 29.06.2018 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A707
Münevver Burcu Çiçekdal Biotechnology M.Sc. 26.06.2018 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A937
Hazal Gezmiş Biotechnology M.Sc. 25.06.2018 / 04:00 pm Medical School First-Aid Room
Seda Baş Güre Systems Engineering Ph.D. 25.06.2018 / 11:00 am Mühendislik Binası A511
Bahadır Durak Systems Engineering Ph.D. 21.06.2018 / 11:30 am Engineering Building A511
Ayşe Hande Nayman Biotechnology Ph.D. 13.06.2018 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B501
Osman Kerem Perente Computer Engineering M.Sc. 11.06.2018 / 03:00 pm Engineering Building A412
Cennet Yıldız Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 11.06.2018 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A803
Ümit Cem Derman Biotechnology M.Sc. 08.06.2018 / 10:00 am Plant Biotechnology and Industrial Biotechnology Laboratories Seminar Room
Ayşe Ceren Çalıkoğlu Koyuncu Biotechnology Ph.D. 06.06.2018 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B501
Büşra Kazan Biotechnology M.Sc. 31.05.2018 / 01:00 pm Medical School First-aid room
Şelale Gülyuva Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 31.05.2018 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B543
Fatma Banu Yavuztürk Chemical Engineering Ph.D. 28.05.2018 / 11:00 am Engineering Building A803
Reşat Buğra Erkartal Systems Engineering M.Sc. 25.05.2018 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A511
Burcu Gür Biotechnology Ph.D. 22.05.2018 / 10:00 am Plant Biotechnology and Industrial Biotechnology Laboratories Seminar Room
Pınar Akkuş Süt Biotecknology Ph.D. 16.05.2018 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building Genetics and Bioengineering Department Seminar Room
Cem Alper Aydınalp Biotechnology M.Sc. 09.05.2018 / 03:30 pm Engineering Building B501
Eylül Damla Gönül Systems Engineering Ph.D. 09.05.2018 / 09:30 am Engineering Building A511
Özgür Erkan İncirci Mechanical Engineering M.Sc. 04.04.2018 / 02:30 pm Engineering Building A707
Mehmet Emre Akın Architecture M.Sc. 27.02.2018 / 05:00 pm Fine Arts Building 202
Sevda Mert Biotechnology Ph.D. 09.02.2018 / 09:30 am Engineering Building Genetics and Bioengineering Department Seminar Room
Aslıhan Yurdakul Mechanical Engineering M.Sc. 07.02.2018 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A511
Hüseyin Apdik Biotechnology Ph.D. 01.02.2018 / 10:30 am Engineering Building Genetics and Bioengineering Department Seminar Room
Sinem Uran Biotechnology Ph.D. 19.01.2018 / 11:00 am Engineering Building Genetics and Bioengineering Department Seminar Room
Semih Arbatlı Bioteknology M.Sc. 16.01.2018 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B501
Neslihan Kayra Biotechnology M.Sc. 15.01.2018 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building Genetics and Bioengineering Department Seminar Room
Ezgi Kaşıkçı Biotechnology Ph.D. 15.01.2018 / 11:00 am Engineering Building Genetics and Bioengineering Department Seminar Room
Sheyda Shakoory Biotechnology M.Sc. 15.01.2018 / 10:00 am Plant Biotechnology and Industrial Biotechnology Laboratories Seminar Room
Fatma Melda Patan Alper Physics Ph.D. 25.12.2017 / 10:30 am Engineering Building Physics Seminar Room
Deniz Dilan Demirbağ Biotechnology M.Sc. 19.12.2017 / 1:30 pm Engineering Building Genetics and Bioengineering Department Seminar Room
Yunus Palaska Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 14.12.2017 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A601
Ayşe Nur Dalman Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 13.12.2017 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A911
Seda Keleştemur Biotechnology Ph.D. 13.12.2017 / 11:00 am Engineering Building Department of Genetics and Bioengineering Seminar Room
Anıl Onur Canbaz Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 09.11.2017 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building Electrical and Electronics Engineering Department Seminar Room
Ozan İçin Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 08.11.2017 / 01:00 pm Engineering Building B542
Ezgi Avşar Apdik Biotechnology Ph.D: 06.11.2017 / 11:00 am Engineering Building Genetics and Bioengineering Seminar Room
Sevcan Erşan Biotechnology Ph.D. 30.10.2017 / 11:00 am Engineering Building A911
Hatice Semizer Aksoy Chemical Engineering Ph.D. 20.10.2017 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A911
Mehmet Kemalettin Torun Physics Ph.D. 20.10.2017 / 11:00 am Engineering Building Physics Seminar Room
Erol Asığ Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 13.10.2017 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building B216
Özge Acar Biotechnology Ph.D. 06.10.2017 / 11:00 am Engineering Building Genetics and Bioengineering Seminar Room
Oğuzhan Kaya Mechanical Engineering M.Sc. 28.09.2017 / 04:00 pm Engineering Building A707
Ekrem Sınır Physics Ph.D. 21.09.2017 / 12:30 pm Engineering Building B618
Melis Kalkan Biotechnology M.Sc. 18.09.2017 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A501
Galip Servet Aslan Biotechnology M.Sc. 15.08.2017 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building B501
Bürge Ulukan Biotechnology M.Sc. 11.08.2017 / 09:00 am Engineering Building B501
Hasan Kalkan Mechanical Engineering M.Sc. 03.08.2017 / 11:00 am Engineering Building A707
Mine Altunbek Biotechnology Ph.D. 02.08.2017 / 10:00 am Engineering Building Genetics and Bioengineering Seminar Room
Çağrı Özkan Mechanical Engineering M.Sc. 31.07.2017 / 09:30 am Engineering Building A707
Veysel Yaman Akgün Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 27.07.2017 / 10:30 am Engineering Building A601
Pınar Çolakoğlu Biotechnology M.Sc. 21.07.2017 / 03:00 pm Engineering Building B501
Ayşegül Atasoy Zeybek Biotechnology Ph.D. 21.07.2017 / 08:30 am Engineering Building Genetics and Bioengineering Seminar Room
Gamze Kuku Biotechnology Ph.D. 20.07.2017 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B311
Doğuhan Gümüşoğlu Computer Engineering M.Sc. 03.07.2017 / 02:30 pm Engineering Building A412
Nurgül Kıtır Biotecnology Ph.D. 30.06.2017 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building B501
Gizem Uçankuş Biotechnology M.Sc. 29.06.2017 / 03:00 pm Engineering Building B501
Müge Kırtış Biotechnology M.Sc. 29.06.2017 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A803
Deniz Yaşar Öztaş Biotechnology M.Sc. 29.06.2017 / 01:30 pm Engineering Building B501
Füsun Er Biotechnology Ph.D. 15.06.2017 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A412
Yusuf Türk Computer Engineering M.Sc. 08.06.2017 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A412
Yılmaz Serhan Gener Computer Engineering M.Sc. 08.06.2017 / 01:00 pm Engineering Building A412
Meltem Ercan Biotechnology M.Sc. 06.06.2017 / 11:00 am Medical School Building D1049
Raife Dilek Turan Biotechnology M.Sc. 05.06.2017 / 03:00 pm Engineering Building B501
Şükrü Güllüoğlu Biotechnology Ph.D. 02.06.2017 / 10:00 am Medical Genetics Laboratory Meeting Room
Duygu Kıbıcı Biotechnology M.Sc. 01.06.2017 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A911
Okan Küçüktopcu Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 30.05.2017 / 10:30 am Engineering Building A601
Abdullah Himmet Özcan Electrical and Electronics Engineering Ph.D. 29.05.2017 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A601
Gülçin Cem Özeral Chemical Engineering Ph.D. 17.05.2017 / 12:00 pm Engineering Building A911
Arzu Gençosman Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 11.05.2017 / 12:15 pm Engineering Building A803
Jale Çatak Biotechnology Ph.D. 13.04.2017 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building B211
Binnaz Coşkunkan Chemical Enginnering Ph.D. 13.04.2017 / 09:30 am Engineering Building A911
Ceren Uğurlu Biotechnology M.Sc. 11.04.2017 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A911
Fatma Özen Biotechnology Ph.D. 29.03.2017 / 01:00 pm Engineering Building A911
Cemil Cem Gürsoy Computer Engineering M.Sc. 28.03.2017 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A412
Şükrü Erikli Mechanical Engineering M.Sc. 10.03.2017 / 02:00 pm Mechanical Engineering Meeting Room
Özge Sezin Somuncu Biotechnology Ph.D. 09.03.2017 / 10:00 am Genetics and Bioengineering Seminar Room
Gizem Sera Erkeçoğlu Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 10.02.2017 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A911
Özlem Türksoy Biotechnology Ph.D. 24.01.2017 / 02:00 pm Yeditepe University Hospital Genetic Diagnosis Centre (Acıbadem)
Kerem Kaya Biotechnology M.Sc. 20.01.2017 / 12:00 am Engineering Building B501
Tuğçe Bayrakdar Turgut Biotechnology M.Sc. 20.01.2017 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B501
Tuğçe Özata Architecture M.Sc. 17.01.2017 / 10:00 am Fine Arts Building GSF 101
Firdevs Cansu Atılgan Biotechnology M.Sc. 17.01.2017 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B501
Esra Yılmaz Chemical Engineering Ph.D. 16.01.2017 / 04:00 pm Engineering Building B444
Özge Seçmeler Biyoteknoloji Ph.D. 16.01.2017 / 11:00 am Engineering Building A911
Burak Sezin Ovant Computer Engineering M.Sc. 10.01.2017 / 09:30 am Engineering Building A412
Polen Koçak Biotechnology M.Sc. 10.01.2017 / 01:30 pm Engineering Building B501
Zeki İlker Kanbağlı Biotechnology M.Sc. 10.01.2017 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B501
Ebru Pelvan Chemical Engineering Ph.D. 05.01.2017 / 02:00 pm Faculty of Engineering Meeting Room, A911
Filiz Çağatay Uçgun Mathematics Ph.D. 05.01.2017 / 01:00 pm Engineering Building B618
Yasemin Yılmaz Mathematics Ph.D. 05.01.2017 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B618
Merve Gülerim Biotechnology M.Sc. 05.01.2017 / 10:30 pm Engineering Building A911
Hande Şişik Mathematics M.Sc. 05.01.2017 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B618
Özlem Şilan Coşkun Biotechnology M.Sc. 05.01.2017 / 10:00 am Genetic Diagnosis Center (Acıbadem) Genetic Counseling and Education Room
Selen Gezen Biotechnology M.Sc. 30.12.2016 / 04:00 pm Engineering Building Genetics and Bioengineering Department Seminar Room
Bahriye Karaca Mathematics Ph.D. 30.12.2016 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A618
Orçun Avşar Biotechnology Ph.D. 29.12.2016 / 02:00 pm Medical School First-aid room
Volkan Talha Doğukan Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 28.12.2016 / 02:30 pm Engineering Building A601
Parinaz Zarezadeh Ardeshir Biotechnology M.Sc. 27.12.2016 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building B501
Suheir Zaghal Biotechnology Ph.D. 21.12.2016 / 11:30 am Engineering Building A911
Safa Aydın Biotechnology Ph.D. 09.11.2016 / 11:00 am Engineering Building A511
Dilara Tüzün Biotechnology M.Sc. 20.10.2016 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A511
Merve Aksöz Biotechnology M.Sc. 26.09.2016 / 04:00 pm Engineering Building B501
Ergun Eray Akkaya Physics Ph.D. 29.07.2016 / 10:30 am Engineering Building B618
Berrak Çağlayan Biotechnology Ph.D. 27.07.2016 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B508
Gizem Özan Biotechnology M.Sc. 25.07.2016 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A911
Alper Ertürk Biotechnology M.Sc. 19.07.2016 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building B501
Melike Işim Efe Mathematics Ph.D. 18.07.2016 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B618
Buse Fırat Mathematics Ph.D. 15.07.2016 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B618
Eray Şahin Biotechnology M.Sc. 15.07.2016 / 10:00 am Faculty of Medicine Seminar Room
Nur Ekimci Gürcan Biotechnology M.Sc. 24.06.2016 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A501
Türkay Toklu Physics Ph.D. 16.06.2016 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B618
Nur Elif Yurdaçalış Architecture M.Sc. 14.06.2016 / 03:00 pm Fine Arts Building 7E03
Bekir Mustafa Yoğurtçu Biotechnology M.Sc. 13.06.2016 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A511
Esra Aydemir Çoban Biotechnology Ph.D. 13.06.2016 / 10:30 am Engineering Building A511
Ayca Zeynep İlter Akülke Biotechnology Ph.D. 10.06.2016 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B501
Gökhan Terzioğlu Biotechnology Ph.D. 09.06.2016 / 02:00 pm Medicine Faculty Anatomy Laboratory
Meltem Dağdelen Biotechnology Ph.D. 09.06.2016 / 01:00 pm Engineering Building 937B
Süreyya Çorbacıoğlu Biotechnology M.Sc. 09.06.2016 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B911
Murat Kalender Computer Engineering Ph.D. 08.06.2016 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A412
Nisa Saçıcı Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 03.06.2016 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building B444
Gizem Karakaş Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 02.06.2016 / 12:00 am Engineering Building B219
Berna Gürten Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 02.06.2016 / 11:00 am Engineering Building A219
Abdulkadir Köse Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 01.06.2016 / 10:30 am Faculty of Engineering A601
Gonca Altın Yılmazer Biotechnology Ph.D. 16.05.2016 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A511
Bige Yıldırımer Architecture M.Sc. 13.05.2016 / 10:00 am DSU Study Room 713A
Atakan Şurdum Avcı Biotechnology M.Sc. 15.04.2016 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building B501
Karina Perilioğlu Mathematics Ph.D. 13.04.2016 / 09:00 am Engineering Building B618
Pakize Neslihan Taşlı Biotecnology Ph.D. 08.04.2016 / 04:00 pm Engineering Building A511
Mehmet Yağmur Gök Electrical and Electronics Engineering Ph.D. 07.04.2016 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A601
İpek Çebi Computer Engineering M.Sc. 04.03.2016 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A412
Yasin Durgut Physics Ph.D. 26.02.2016 / 02:30 pm Engineering Building Physics Seminar Room
Ahmet Katı Biotechnology Ph.D. 05.02.2016 / 10:00 am Engineering Building A511
Tuba Şen Physics Ph.D. 12.01.2016 / 02:30 pm Engineering Building Physics Seminar Room
Ayçin Bora Physics M.Sc. 18.12.2015 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building B720
Burcu Baş Chemical Engineering M.Sc. 27.11.2015 / 11:00 am Engineering Building B312
Hamide Özaydın Biotechnology M.Sc. 12.10.2015 / 03:00 pm Engineering Building A511
Ahmet Çağrı Develi Mechanical Engineering M.Sc. 07.09.2015 / 04:00 pm Engineering Building B210
Can Yeşilkaya Mechanical Engineering M.Sc. 31.08.2015 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building Mechanical Engineering Department Meeting Room
Can Artun Physics M.Sc. 05.08.2015 / 01:50 pm Engineering Building A618
Elifcan Yaşa System Engineering M.Sc. 06.07.2015 / 04:00 pm Engineering Building A511
Eylem Gülce Çoker Physics Ph.D. 19.06.2015 / 11:00 am Engineering Building A618
Surhan Bozkurt Electrical and Electronics Engineering M.Sc. 28.05.2015 / 10:00 am Engineering Building B109
Bengü Öztürk Chemical Engineering Ph.D. 14.05.2015 / 01:00 pm Engineering Building A911
Ruhan Pak System Engineering Ph.D. 26.02.2015 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A511
Jamila Kalantarova Mathematics Ph.D. 26.02.2015 / 12:30 pm Engineering Building Mathematics – Physics Department Seminer Room
Cem Tutcu Mechanical Engineering M.Sc. 15.12.2014 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A707
Aysu Yılmaz Biotechnology M.Sc. 12.09.2014 / 02:00 pm Engineering Building A511